Taryn Terrell

Taryn Terrell

Birthday : 12/28/1985
Also Known as : Tiffany

Biography

Taryn Nicole Terrell is an American professional wrestler, referee, actress, and stuntwoman, currently signed to Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA). She is also known for her time in World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE), where she performed under the ring name Tiffany.