Mehreen Pirzada

Mehreen Pirzada

Birthday : 11/05/1995
Place of birth : Punjab, India
Also Known as :
  1. Mehreen Kaur Pirzada
  2. Mehreen

Biography

Mehreen is an Indian model and actress. She has won beauty contests and done several Ad Commercials for prominent Brands. She made her debut in Tollywood as an actress in the movie Krishna Gaadi Veera Prema Gaadha opposite to Nani.